Globe Derby
TareeTrack Conditions: Heavy10Weather: Fine
Sunrise Cundletown Country Boosted Benchmark 58 Handicap
Distance: 1262m
Start Time: 28 April 2024, 16:15
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
3. Zanardee's Lane (5)
62kg J: Mitch Stapleford(a2.0) T: Sally Taylor
|
11.00 | 11.00 | 14.20 | 13.40 | 13.90 | |
2.80 | 3.20 | 3.70 | |||||
2nd |
9. Run Rory Run (4)
59kg J: Mollie Fitzgerald(a2.0) T: A P Ball
|
1.50 | 1.30 | 1.30 | |||
3rd |
4. Barcelona Express (3)
59.5kg J: Ashley Morgan T: D L Matts
|
6.40 | 5.50 | 4.40 |
(3/9)
15.60
(3,9)
65.00
(3,9,4)
720.60
(3,9,4,5)
3325.70
824.70
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Start Price | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. Lion Class (12) 69424 63.5kg
J: Aaron Bullock T: Glen Milligan
|
2.35 2.8 2.7 2.8
|
2.50 | 1.24 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
4th of 12
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
0.6
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.86
Placings
1 O'Tycoon
2 Remember Jack
3 Das Kapital
Grafton
2nd of 11
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
1195m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.69
Placings
1 Cabsav
3 Bonjour Rupert
4 Claptone
Grafton
4th of 13
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1175m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.9
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:07.69
Placings
1 Maximum Vortex
2 Cabsav
3 Oakfield Duke
Tuncurry
9th of 14
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
13
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:26.50
Placings
1 Auzstar
2 Agirlsbestfriend
3 Bantarki
4 Kaihoko
Newcastle
6th of 12
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
4
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.67
Placings
1 Nosey Parker
2 Ljungberg
3 Gold Card
4 Oakfield Mahogany
Gosford
5th of 9
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:04.57
Placings
1 Memoria
2 O'Tycoon
3 Opito Ballerina
4 Triskelion
Taree
1st of 9
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1258m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.30 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:15.23
Placings
2 Heir Apparent
3 Our Cousin Al
4 Golden Breeze
Randwick
10th of 14
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:57.07
Placings
1 Derry Grove
2 Once Again My Girl
3 Extra Flash
4 Iron Will
Kempsey
1st of 10
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:13.38
Placings
2 Never Sorry
3 All Too Sneaky
4 Jevington Will Do
Tuncurry
5th of 11
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
1 Vilified
2 Don't Forget Dad
3 Duble Memory
4 Crowie's Shout
Tamworth
9th of 10
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
8.4
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:09.73
Placings
1 Satay Chicken
2 Crop Duster
3 Ostracised
4 Divine Sinner
Taree
3rd of 11
Date
18/Jul/23
Distance
1262m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
5.1
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:15.18
Placings
1 Convincebility
2 I Know The Trainer
4 Heir Apparent
Taree
2nd of 12
Date
27/Jun/23
Distance
1007m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.40 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.49
Placings
1 Villa Treville
3 Uncertain Terms
4 Dragoneight
Coffs Harbour
4th of 11
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:00.30
Placings
1 Lost Media
2 Golden Breeze
3 Ronny Rock Art
Taree
4th of 9
Date
22/May/23
Distance
1007m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:58.36
Placings
1 My Girona
2 Dragoneight
3 Adamdeeant
Taree
1st of 10
Date
01/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:59.10
Placings
2 Remember Jack
3 Boss Shelby
4 Leopardi
Port Macquarie
9th of 10
Date
10/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5.7
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:12.27
Placings
1 Wonder Brahma
2 Justadude
3 Movin' Denman
4 My Naughty Boy
Gosford
7th of 11
Date
27/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:13.46
Placings
1 The Bullring
2 All Beans
3 Skye Banner
4 Assiduity
Taree
1st of 9
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:58.46
Placings
2 Venatic
3 De Lovely Lad
4 War On Bling
Muswellbrook
7th of 13
Date
03/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.24
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.14
Placings
1 Brogans Creek
2 Let'Sgetridiculous
3 Divine Sinner
4 Hoku
Port Macquarie
4th of 8
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
10.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:59.61
Placings
1 Moroccan Lad
2 Canny Prospect
3 Orthie's Girls
Port Macquarie
4th of 10
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
1008m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
6.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:00.08
Placings
1 Atomic Surprise
2 Razzama
3 Our Kiwi Princess
Port Macquarie
1st of 8
Date
10/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.58
Placings
2 Jacinda Belle
2 I Know The Trainer
4 Outreach To Henry
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Zanardee's Lane (5) 2x349 62kg
J: Mitch Stapleford(a2.0) T: Sally Taylor
|
7.5 9.5 10 11
|
11.00 | 2.60 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
9th of 11
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1430m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
2.45 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:25.17
Placings
1 Wonderland Star
2 Bonjour Rupert
3 Raised By Wolves
4 Bring Me To Life
Coffs Harbour
4th of 11
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:14.20
Placings
1 Moskeeta
2 Extessive
3 Swift Charm
Grafton
3rd of 10
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1106m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:04.41
Placings
1 Bow
2 Cabsav
4 The Hanger Cat
Grafton
2nd of 7
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
940m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.65
Placings
1 Belle Tycoon
3 Fortivaci
4 Fill Your Heart
Grafton
2nd of 6
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
940m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.02
Placings
1 Maximum Vortex
3 Royal Divide
4 Fire Up Bruce
Grafton
2nd of 11
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1115m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.60 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:04.35
Placings
1 Air Marshal
3 The Billionaire
4 Rioli
Coffs Harbour
2nd of 11
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1205m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
2
Flucs
1.60 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:11.71
Placings
1 Monte Outlander
3 Clipper Ship
4 Pack Of Wolves
Grafton
1st of 11
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
1181m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.25 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:09.13
Placings
2 Press Lightly
3 Galaxy Ruler
4 Swanic Boom
Taree
3rd of 9
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.9
Flucs
2.70 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:13.46
Placings
1 Tayla's One
2 Shihab
4 Bellzen
Grafton
1st of 14
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.35 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:04.87
Placings
2 Rox'N'Rol
3 Kirsten
4 A Notion
Coffs Harbour
2nd of 13
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.60 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:25.88
Placings
1 Fireflies
3 Vital Valentia
4 Percontation
Grafton
2nd of 14
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1106m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:03.86
Placings
1 Powder Man
3 Shadesofmidnight
4 Star Diamond
Port Macquarie
8th of 13
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
3.7
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:04.96
Placings
1 Convincebility
2 Voigner
3 Headstart
4 Powder Man
Coffs Harbour
4th of 12
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
808m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.2
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:45.90
Placings
1 Jumping Power Two
2 Toy Boy Roy
3 Cavente
Coffs Harbour
3rd of 8
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
808m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.45
Placings
1 Miss Mazerati
2 Mister Larrabee
4 Captain Canuck
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Barcelona Express (3) 148x3 59.5kg
J: Ashley Morgan T: D L Matts
|
18 20 21 26
|
31 | 6.00 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallina
3rd of 9
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1010m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:59.61
Placings
1 Spirit Of Milan
2 Rocky Rogue
4 Birmingham
Taree
8th of 9
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
7.23
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:38.22
Placings
1 Rossy's Typa Girl
2 My Artie
3 Shihab
4 Curracabundi
Armidale
4th of 12
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.69
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.01
Placings
1 Lago's Daughter
2 Razzle Dazzle
3 Oodles
Coffs Harbour
1st of 10
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
1405m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:25.36
Placings
2 Powder Man
3 Shades Of Frisco
4 Clipper Ship
Lismore
1st of 10
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1320m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.05 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:18.33
Placings
2 Golden Garden
3 Shadesofmidnight
4 Sharp And Hot
Grafton
4th of 14
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:26.23
Placings
1 Belle Tycoon
2 Double Quick
3 Rox'N'Rol
Tuncurry
2nd of 12
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.91
Placings
1 Miss Mazerati
3 Miss Capricorn
4 A Notion
Ballina
10th of 13
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1310m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
6.2
Flucs
19.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:19.25
Placings
1 Decider
2 Tosen Dreamer
3 Fiddler Onthe Roof
4 Friar's Destiny
Benalla
8th of 12
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
2046m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
5.2
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:09.74
Placings
1 Fifi Blue
2 The Negotiator
3 Knentii
4 Let's Get Festive
Ballarat
3rd of 8
Date
14/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
6.3
Flucs
21.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:39.63
Placings
1 One Thing Counts
2 Monomakh
4 Tundra
Stawell
6th of 9
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
1307m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3.2
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.45
Placings
1 Little Schnitty
2 Mr Trafficanti
3 Three Dog Night
4 Warren
Kyneton
6th of 9
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:14.74
Placings
1 Hell Be Coming
2 Mr Trafficanti
3 Miss Illuminate
4 Black Shiraz
Casterton
10th of 12
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
7.8
Flucs
8.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:26.87
Placings
1 Pretty Boy
2 Shellaquin
3 Detnaw
Warracknabeal
7th of 10
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
7.1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:10.49
Placings
1 Birdies Galore
2 Lady Ardoyne
3 Vandelle
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Bob's Last One (1) 3x190 59.5kg
J: Matthew Bennett T: Glen Milligan
|
11 12
|
11.00 | 2.60 | 12.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
12th of 14
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
61.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:03.48
Placings
1 Fuld's Doubt
2 Free Enterprise
3 Mrs Bigglesworth
4 Roman Miss
Taree
9th of 11
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
2.60 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:59.50
Placings
1 Toomuchinformation
2 No Filter
3 Courageous Queen
4 Bright Daisy
Kempsey
1st of 5
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
1.35 - 1.55
Winning Time
0:59.36
Placings
2 Yurok
3 Angelinthenightsky
4 Celestial Kiss
Taree
3rd of 12
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1005m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.30
Placings
1 Drums Of War
2 The Young Years
4 Aponi
Tuncurry
4th of 12
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.79
Flucs
1.70 - 1.70
Winning Time
0:59.01
Placings
1 Noci Di Cocco
2 The Young Years
3 Clemmie
Taree
2nd of 12
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:58.78
Placings
1 Chester Le Street
3 Serifice
4 Noci Di Cocco
Taree
2nd of 6
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.06
Placings
1 Craig's One
3 Royal Teens
4 Chester Le Street
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Miss Arizona (14) 06x37 59.5kg
J: Luke Rolls T: R N Godbolt
|
15 16 12 11
|
11.00 | 2.60 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTuncurry
7th of 12
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1005m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:59.81
Placings
1 Robarge
2 Snowdrop
3 Harmony Halo
4 No Filter
Taree
3rd of 10
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
62
Margin
0.6
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.72
Placings
1 Robarge
2 Snowdrop
4 Soju Session
Kempsey
6th of 10
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.45
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:56.13
Placings
1 Another Spirit
2 Bottom Bar
3 In A Step
4 October Revolution
Tuncurry
10th of 11
Date
11/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
3.99
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 Oakfield Badger
2 Chestime
3 Berkinson
4 Piccolo Ponti
Taree
1st of 9
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:13.79
Placings
2 Prefer To Be Ready
3 Wannawinwin
4 Luck Aplenty
Grafton
2nd of 8
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
1006m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:57.67
Placings
1 Miss Sheaf
3 In The Blink
4 Scud
Kempsey
11th of 12
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:58.09
Placings
1 Buck Pharoah
2 In A Step
3 Repeal
4 Mrs Ed
Taree
1st of 6
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.24
Placings
2 Time For Victory
3 Seething Seb
4 Due Diligence
Coffs Harbour
10th of 10
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
1005m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
9.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.19
Placings
1 Wanjina Rose
2 Sacca
3 Monte Di Fiore
4 One Kind
Coffs Harbour
9th of 11
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1205m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
11.3
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:11.71
Placings
1 Monte Outlander
2 Zanardee's Lane
3 Clipper Ship
4 Pack Of Wolves
Tuncurry
5th of 11
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:58.32
Placings
1 One Kind
2 Bandolero
3 Preghero
4 Jevington Will Do
Coffs Harbour
8th of 14
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.58
Placings
1 I Know The Trainer
2 Mr Tabasco
3 Daredevil
4 Bellzen
Port Macquarie
4th of 9
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1006m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
1.6
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:59.19
Placings
1 Heir Apparent
2 Benetti
3 Golden Fantasy
Port Macquarie
6th of 11
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
1 Boncassie
2 Obvious Step
3 Kinjina
4 Crowned Empress
Taree
3rd of 7
Date
09/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:57.92
Placings
1 Another Spirit
2 Flash Point
4 All Beans
Taree
2nd of 10
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.12
Placings
1 G'Day Poopsie
3 Chiky Chiky Mama
4 Tennagain
Taree
8th of 10
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:14.51
Placings
1 Auzstar
2 Buck Pharoah
3 Pee Dee
4 Parties Galore
Randwick
15th of 16
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:56.34
Placings
1 Penthouse
2 Clifton Springs
3 Salire
4 Pretty Woman
Taree
4th of 10
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:57.73
Placings
1 Outreach To Henry
2 Salad Dodger
3 Auzstar
Taree
12th of 12
Date
13/Sep/22
Distance
1007m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
14.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.52
Placings
1 Sharkim
2 Paradise Island
3 Ghost Hunter
Taree
1st of 9
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:58.99
Placings
2 Testa Princess
3 Mr Pointer
4 Super Bound
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 11
Date
16/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
4.1
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:57.28
Placings
1 Lempicka
2 Head First
3 Commands The Field
Pakenham
1st of 10
Date
03/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:56.97
Placings
2 Dollar Chaser
3 Edge Of Reward
4 Panda's Post
Echuca
8th of 10
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
5.2
Flucs
1.85 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:00.39
Placings
1 Midnight Dream
2 Simply Inspiring
3 Stern Impulse
Cranbourne Training
4th of 9
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.88
Placings
1 Let's Go Letty
2 Serious Sarah
3 Stern Impulse
Moe
2nd of 7
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1117m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:08.79
Placings
1 Another Engagement
3 Wolf Rein
4 Copper Charm
Muswellbrook
1st of 4
Date
10/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.00
Placings
2 Differing
3 Rationally
4 Lady Court
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Snow Falcon (15) 75542 59.5kg
J: Jon Grisedale T: Shane Everson
|
11 11 12 13
|
14.00 | 3.10 | 13.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
2nd of 10
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
1230m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.13
Placings
1 Spill The Secret
3 Bring Me To Life
4 Beauty Bound
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 6
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:03.87
Placings
1 I Am Voodoo
2 My Dog Diesel
3 Caderas
Grafton
5th of 13
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:57.84
Placings
1 Rocky Ride
2 Noble Missile
3 Cool Shalaa
4 Sir Boo
Grafton
5th of 10
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1106m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:04.41
Placings
1 Bow
2 Cabsav
3 Zanardee's Lane
4 The Hanger Cat
Grafton
7th of 11
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1175m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:08.23
Placings
1 Moskeeta
2 The Astronomer
3 Heavy Duty
4 She's Rewarding
Lismore
2nd of 10
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1220m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:12.27
Placings
1 Laguna De Chicabel
3 Milton Road
4 Bring Me To Life
Lismore
3rd of 9
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:04.54
Placings
1 Majorelle
2 Tectonic Plate
4 Wonderwhen
Coffs Harbour
12th of 13
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
1005m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
6.51
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:59.19
Placings
1 Another Balconyboy
2 La Quinta Donna
3 Pixie Hallow
4 Eloheh
Ballina
1st of 9
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.89
Placings
2 Eloheh
2 Peregrination
4 Intoxel
Grafton
5th of 10
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1120m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.45
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:04.44
Placings
1 Sir Boo
2 Good Times Again
3 Adelaide Fever
4 Piccolo Ponti
Geelong
9th of 13
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.87
Placings
1 Danerich Dan
2 Enfant Rouge
3 Sunburnt
4 Kalashani Lad
Morphettville
12th of 12
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
19.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:05.94
Placings
1 Shirshov
2 River Ribble
3 Zufasta
4 Wakanjeja
Morphettville Parks
8th of 10
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:58.13
Placings
1 Rusty Halo
2 Sabermetric
3 Miss Eurozone
4 Kova
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 9
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:56.99
Placings
1 Little Miss Kubi
2 Greece
3 Arctic Fairy
4 Mr Tickles
Stony Creek
1st of 7
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
2.15 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:05.62
Placings
2 John Joseph
3 City Hustler
4 Sepolno
Stony Creek
1st of 9
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.28
Placings
2 Ifyou'Vegotem
3 All Night Bender
4 Jenny Jerome
Sale
9th of 12
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
9.8
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.71
Placings
1 Sunny Darling
2 Cannon
3 Chaichna
Morphettville
9th of 9
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
3.70 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:01.09
Placings
1 Prairie Flower
2 Wally West
3 Solar Blast
Traralgon
1st of 5
Date
05/Apr/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.72
Placings
2 Secret Samurai
3 Triumphant Miss
4 Prayers
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Golden Breeze (6) lx090 59kg
J: Jeff Kehoe T: Ms M De Gonneville
|
91 81 91 101
|
151 | 26 | 101 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTuncurry
10th of 10
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1305m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
19.4
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.70
Placings
1 Cool Duke
2 Run Rory Run
3 So You Suggest
4 Merapi
Taree
9th of 9
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
10.4
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.76
Placings
1 October Revolution
2 Super Freds
3 Bad Boy Darby
4 Just One Look
Coffs Harbour
4th of 6
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.51
Placings
1 Fire Kirin
2 Beebee
3 Supreme Lucas
Grafton
12th of 12
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1015m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
13.5
Flucs
2.35 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:57.65
Placings
1 Iobject
2 Typhoon Neta
3 Nasdaq Dubai
4 Our Pebbles
Taree
0 of 12
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1262m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:15.30
Placings
1 Syzygy Stars
2 Heir Apparent
3 Wilkshire
4 Imatruestar
Taree
1st of 11
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.20 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:14.68
Placings
2 Bad Boy Darby
3 Don't Forget Dad
4 Our Cousin Al
Taree
4th of 9
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1258m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:15.23
Placings
1 Lion Class
2 Heir Apparent
3 Our Cousin Al
Grafton
1st of 10
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1181m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
2 Echo Sunshine
3 Powder Man
4 Heavenly Hillie
Tuncurry
5th of 13
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:17.37
Placings
1 Harmony Halo
2 Berkinson
3 Lika Sun
4 Not Taking It
Newcastle
2nd of 11
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:18.44
Placings
1 Barry's Lane
3 Nevada Smoke
4 Shen Gui
Grafton
5th of 14
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
16.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:24.56
Placings
1 Proud With Pride
2 Captain Underpantz
3 Listen To Maurice
4 Enterprise Phoenix
Tuncurry
2nd of 12
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.30 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:10.72
Placings
1 Adelinda
3 Grandellie
4 Snide
Coffs Harbour
2nd of 11
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:00.30
Placings
1 Lost Media
3 Ronny Rock Art
4 Lion Class
Port Macquarie
4th of 13
Date
29/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.20 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:59.48
Placings
1 October Revolution
2 Flash Palace
3 Telegraph
Port Macquarie
4th of 9
Date
16/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:59.31
Placings
1 Telegraph
2 Trumpster
3 Aura Gold
Taree
9th of 12
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
8
Flucs
12.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.47
Placings
1 That's Molly
2 Wokenwithakiss
3 Pendleton
4 Badboy McCoy
Coffs Harbour
4th of 9
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
1315m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:21.07
Placings
1 Caroline Bay
2 Twosret
3 Metal Bar
Taree
6th of 12
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1258m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:16.10
Placings
1 Empress Zou
2 De Lovely Lad
3 Dante Alighieri
4 That's Molly
Port Macquarie
4th of 10
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.66
Placings
1 No Filter
2 Grandellie
3 Our Lil Sistar
Port Macquarie
2nd of 10
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1006m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:58.89
Placings
1 Absolute Legend
3 Berkinson
4 Rinnova
Port Macquarie
1st of 12
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:59.99
Placings
2 Cenotes
3 Moonglow Miss
4 Elite Quality
Port Macquarie
3rd of 12
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1106m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
5.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:07.26
Placings
1 Heir Apparent
2 Elite Quality
4 Pendulum
Taree
3rd of 12
Date
13/Sep/22
Distance
1007m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:59.35
Placings
1 Gem Flight
2 Ranhita
4 Brienno Belle
Grafton
2nd of 14
Date
15/Aug/22
Distance
1005m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:58.52
Placings
1 Ragman
3 Better Than Booze
4 Skoozi's Flyer
Port Macquarie
6th of 10
Date
01/Aug/22
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.51
Placings
1 Slice Of Heaven
2 Salad Dodger
3 Elite Quality
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Run Rory Run (4) 696x2 59kg
J: Mollie Fitzgerald(a2.0) T: A P Ball
|
4.4 3.2 3.3 3.2
|
3.10 | 1.35 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTuncurry
2nd of 10
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1305m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:18.70
Placings
1 Cool Duke
3 So You Suggest
4 Merapi
Murwillumbah
6th of 7
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.65
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:34.30
Placings
1 Serenade The Cat
2 Peak Road
3 Too Much Heaven
4 She's Enuff
Murwillumbah
9th of 10
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
12.27
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:09.59
Placings
1 Bungarribee Lad
2 Halfahope
3 Where's The Fire
4 Cold One
Ballina
6th of 12
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
4.77
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:16.44
Placings
1 Surcote
2 Hardley Grey
3 The Maxinator
4 Kyogle Kid
Murwillumbah
5th of 11
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.51
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:05.17
Placings
1 Intoxel
2 Bertinelli
3 Burdekin
4 Rioli
Coffs Harbour
8th of 14
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.42
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
1 Convincebility
2 The Chosen One
3 Heir Apparent
4 Mr Tabasco
Grafton
8th of 11
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:04.56
Placings
1 Old Timing Man
2 Berkinson
3 Franklin Corners
4 The Snooperstar
Tuncurry
4th of 8
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.49
Placings
1 Miss Capricorn
2 Northern Boogie
3 Seeburg
Coffs Harbour
9th of 14
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.19
Placings
1 Mr Tabasco
2 Lucky Banner
3 Moyassar
4 Little Prophet
Tuncurry
11th of 14
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5.9
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.01
Placings
1 Sir Ravanelli
2 Imatruestar
3 Swamp Nation
4 Gold Card
Grafton
9th of 13
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:09.41
Placings
1 Fortyfive Parklane
2 Wonderwhen
3 Durnstein
4 Cabsav
Port Macquarie
2nd of 5
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.55
Placings
1 Gold Card
3 Blinkin Snazzy
4 Miss Capricorn
Port Macquarie
1st of 7
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
1206m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.20 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:14.24
Placings
2 Uzziah
3 Heir Apparent
4 Doolie
Port Macquarie
1st of 12
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1206m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:13.34
Placings
2 Gold Card
3 Pacheco
4 Steady Jam
Taree
10th of 11
Date
13/Sep/22
Distance
1257m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
14.7
Flucs
2.60 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:14.50
Placings
1 Broad Outlook
2 Parties Galore
3 Dynastic
Port Macquarie
1st of 12
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:13.74
Placings
2 Par Five
3 Wonder Brahma
4 Heir Apparent
Port Macquarie
4th of 14
Date
10/Mar/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:31.27
Placings
1 Rockbarton Roman
2 Cranach Dreaming
3 Fighting Magnus
Beaumont
5th of 8
Date
31/Jan/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
7.6
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:21.86
Placings
1 Lisztomania
2 Fighting Magnus
3 Finding Alice
Taree
6th of 12
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
6.7
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:57.54
Placings
1 One Pose
2 The Leopard's Tale
3 Madiba Rose
Grafton
11th of 12
Date
19/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:02.93
Placings
1 White House Girl
2 Lady Rain
3 Superfield
Port Macquarie
4th of 10
Date
13/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.56
Placings
1 Pride Of Adelaide
2 Whatyoulookingat
3 Subtle Grey
Coffs Harbour
6th of 7
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
810m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
15.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.82
Placings
1 Parksville
2 Invictus Felix
3 Rockin' Ruga
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. King Cornelius (13) 0x359 57.5kg
J: Teighan Worsnop(a2.0) T: Glen Milligan
|
41 51
|
51 | 9.00 | 51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTaree
9th of 10
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
7.2
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.58
Placings
1 Pennart
2 Bonus Tempus
3 Grand Horizon
4 Extravagant Choice
Grafton
5th of 14
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.70
Placings
1 Fun Enuff
2 Solarosa
3 Twilight Rock
4 Intentional Lass
Tuncurry
3rd of 8
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:19.07
Placings
1 Sixspeed
2 Whispering Cate
4 Piccolo Ponti
Grafton
10th of 11
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
2230m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
19.2
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:19.51
Placings
1 Lately
2 Pressfal
3 Nature Boy
4 Intentional Lass
Grafton
4th of 9
Date
11/Sep/23
Distance
1620m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:37.82
Placings
1 Soarhi
2 I Am Good At This
3 Captain Underpantz
Ipswich
1st of 10
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
2150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:15.93
Placings
2 Minister Garrett
3 Ahoy
4 Blue Merle
Grafton
4th of 10
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
2220m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
17.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:19.66
Placings
1 Collection Point
2 Minister Garrett
3 Don'Tkickamoocow
Coffs Harbour
4th of 14
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:13.54
Placings
1 Your Temptation
2 World Atlas
3 Diamondsaretrumps
Toowoomba
3rd of 10
Date
20/May/23
Distance
2150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:17.03
Placings
1 Artful Girl
2 The Khan
4 Burn The Boats
Beaudesert
2nd of 9
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
2450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:42.97
Placings
1 Bader
3 Marshy
4 Idle Dice
Grafton
4th of 12
Date
03/Apr/23
Distance
1720m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:45.90
Placings
1 Charmed Destiny
2 Lady Townson
3 Kunderang
Ballina
5th of 10
Date
21/Mar/23
Distance
1590m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
3.10 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:41.70
Placings
1 Paris Belle
2 Mahomes
3 The Uprising
4 Dark Prophecy
Lismore
4th of 9
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1426m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
17.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.34
Placings
1 My Brother Bob
2 Shadesofmidnight
3 Introvert
Grafton
4th of 9
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
940m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.06
Placings
1 Yurok
2 Nepal's Explosion
3 Bowdarcie
Murwillumbah
3rd of 7
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.70
Placings
1 Costa De Oro
2 To So Few
4 Sista Sue
Gold Coast
11th of 11
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
11
Flucs
41.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:12.55
Placings
1 Mychyna
2 Baronial
3 Bout
Grafton
9th of 10
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
940m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
10.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.97
Placings
1 Daredevil
2 Kaytee Lucy
3 Kawuneeche
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Murwood Wolf (11) 46817 57.5kg
J: Ben Looker T: B D Bellamy
|
13 19 20 21
|
21 | 4.20 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
7th of 12
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
1195m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
12.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 Sir Boo
2 Isledon
3 Rum Revolution
4 Rocky Rogue
Coffs Harbour
1st of 11
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:15.30
Placings
2 Takemine
3 Mosgiel Daisy
4 Kitsilano
Grafton
8th of 14
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1190m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:08.87
Placings
1 Boambee Beach
2 Maybe Smart
3 Good Kitty
4 Geoff And Jenny
Taree
6th of 12
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1007m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
16.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.66
Placings
1 Taken For Granted
2 Betty Beers
3 Mr Damage
4 Atoka
Coffs Harbour
4th of 9
Date
22/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.83
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:46.14
Placings
1 Call Me Super
2 Fools Play
3 Sweden
Coffs Harbour
4th of 11
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
805m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:46.67
Placings
1 Cool Shalaa
2 Change The Date
3 Scud
Coffs Harbour
7th of 8
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
805m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.92
Placings
1 Bomarea
2 Cool Shalaa
3 Super Impressive
4 Headley Grange
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. La Quinta Donna (9) 79932 55.5kg
J: Darryl Mclellan T: B D Bellamy
|
14 15 12 11
|
12.00 | 2.80 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTaree
2nd of 10
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1262m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:16.83
Placings
1 Just Ziggy
3 Hay Pearl
4 Lockadente
Ballina
3rd of 8
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1260m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:17.72
Placings
1 Flying Birds
2 Bring Me To Life
4 Boulanger
Grafton
9th of 12
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1420m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:23.86
Placings
1 Wilderness Star
2 Ausbred Yahoo
3 Twilight Rock
4 Friar's Destiny
Grafton
9th of 14
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1410m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.04
Placings
1 Albanjo
2 She's Enuff
3 Backseat Promise
4 Smile Upon A Star
Coffs Harbour
7th of 11
Date
22/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
6.58
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.12
Placings
1 Powder Man
2 My Mum's Toyboy
3 Super Art
4 Personal Space
Coffs Harbour
9th of 10
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.57
Flucs
3.90 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:17.94
Placings
1 Pretty Shamrock
2 Serenata
3 The Coat Hanger
4 She's Rewarding
Coffs Harbour
3rd of 13
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1315m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:17.44
Placings
1 Lady Soames
2 Extra Smart
4 Slush Fund
Kempsey
3rd of 11
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.19
Placings
1 Roman Rebel
2 Jeune Dreamon
4 Pretty Shamrock
Coffs Harbour
2nd of 13
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
1005m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:59.19
Placings
1 Another Balconyboy
3 Pixie Hallow
4 Eloheh
Albury
9th of 14
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1175m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
5
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Set To Go Well
2 Legal Zou
3 Overcharged
4 Stirrup
Gundagai
10th of 12
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
6
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.13
Placings
1 I Am Richenuff
2 High Resolution
3 Battle Talent
4 Newtown Braveheart
Narrandera
1st of 3
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
1.70 -
Winning Time
0:59.52
Placings
2 Maurlen
3 Made Hoff Steel
Wagga
3rd of 7
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.44
Placings
1 Intense Effort
2 Alby Nimble
4 Fighting Zed
Albury
3rd of 12
Date
23/May/22
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.0
Flucs
3.90 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:26.57
Placings
1 Another Star
2 Cellar Champ
4 Turnaway
Albury
2nd of 10
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
5
Flucs
4.20 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:12.50
Placings
1 Easier
3 Cambridge Rules
4 Penny Stocks
Albury
4th of 13
Date
14/Apr/22
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
10.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
1 Rosie's Gift
2 Greek Tycoon
3 Jeddyla
Gundagai
3rd of 4
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.74
Placings
1 Matowi
2 Allez Brew
4 I Did A Thing
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Crowie's Shout (2)
|
Scratched @ 07:24 25/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTuncurry
2nd of 7
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.00
Placings
1 Kaihoko
3 Cenotes
4 Uninsurabal
Narrabri
1st of 8
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
1.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
2 Sir Donald
3 Grenado
4 Vertical
Muswellbrook
2nd of 14
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1280m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:15.21
Placings
1 Senshi
3 Lago's Daughter
4 Distinctive Glory
Coffs Harbour
6th of 6
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.51
Placings
1 Fire Kirin
2 Beebee
3 Supreme Lucas
4 Golden Breeze
Walcha
3rd of 12
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:11.36
Placings
1 Dune And Dusted
2 Freewheeler
4 Vertical
Coffs Harbour
2nd of 13
Date
22/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:19.98
Placings
1 Scotland
3 Twilight Rock
4 Cotton Caper
Glen Innes
1st of 12
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
1.80 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:09.33
Placings
2 Knickpoint
3 Albanjo
4 Koondeeman
Randwick
13th of 14
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
52
Margin
7.37
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:09.43
Placings
1 Gallant Star
2 Life's A Party
3 Sir Ming
4 King Rupert
Tuncurry
4th of 9
Date
11/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.09
Flucs
3.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:57.69
Placings
1 Uncertain Terms
2 October Revolution
3 Cool Ruler
Taree
1st of 6
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.88
Placings
2 Uncertain Terms
3 Passionate Rebel
4 Fastnet Angel
Scone
8th of 10
Date
21/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:17.10
Placings
1 Elleves
2 Point Basse
3 Fanz
4 Mycah Leon
Tuncurry
4th of 11
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
3.40 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
1 Vilified
2 Don't Forget Dad
3 Duble Memory
Kempsey
1st of 10
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.90 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:13.17
Placings
2 Poetic Power
3 Shades Of Frisco
4 Bring Me To Life
Inverell
1st of 12
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.90 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:11.24
Placings
2 Snide
3 Eptiwins
4 Tycoon Jim
Tuncurry
2nd of 12
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
2
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:57.94
Placings
1 Captain Wise
3 Dragoneight
4 Just Ziggy
Wagga Riverside
4th of 12
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
1 Danceenuff
2 Sheila
3 White Foot
Sapphire Coast
1st of 8
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.61
Placings
2 Raider Eightyeight
3 Where Is Ken
4 Jacob Joe
Wyong
6th of 6
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
9.8
Flucs
31.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
1 Silent Raindrops
2 Gustosisimo
3 Parmenio
4 Slipstreaming
Nowra
7th of 9
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.6
Flucs
17.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.90
Placings
1 Frilled
2 Terra Mater
3 Little Be Known
4 Miss Patrika
Warwick Farm
2nd of 9
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
794m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.21
Placings
1 De Poet
3 Starry Jack
4 Let's Go Bro
Gosford
8th of 10
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:03.47
Placings
1 Captain Bond
2 Remlaps Commander
3 Treasurer
4 The Eighth I Am
Newcastle
6th of 10
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:52.34
Placings
1 Wondereach
2 Super Freds
3 Never Sorry
4 All I Care About
Newcastle
10th of 13
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.62
Flucs
31.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:13.39
Placings
1 Sir Kerm
2 Floating
3 Treize
4 Shadows Of Love
Warwick Farm
3rd of 5
Date
09/Sep/22
Distance
808m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.04
Placings
1 Motion Legend
2 Tenderize
4 Touchable Witness
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
784m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.26
Placings
2 Chain Of Gold
3 Lilliput
4 Writrose
Warwick Farm
2nd of 5
Date
09/May/22
Distance
797m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.36
Placings
1 Nonshalaant
3 Recommendation
4 Strait Acer
Warwick Farm
6th of 6
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
11.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.41
Placings
1 Selous
2 West Cork
3 Royal Pharoah
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Smart Jazz (8)
|
Scratched @ 07:50 28/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
11th of 14
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
7
Flucs
91.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.10
Placings
1 Gentileschi
2 Snow Star
3 Tyson's Dream
4 Major Makeover
Taree
11th of 11
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
19
Flucs
26.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.85
Placings
1 Awesome Tycoon
2 Santatime
3 Akauwheo
4 Fascination Alley
Muswellbrook
1st of 11
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:31.00
Placings
2 Sensitive Soul
3 Tanglewood Jimmy
4 Corvette Pride
Tamworth
3rd of 11
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
16.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:23.14
Placings
1 Luskaire
2 Halle Bee
4 Partygate
Newcastle
3rd of 8
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
3.70 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:22.45
Placings
1 Selvam
2 Our Esprit
4 Cats Quarters
Muswellbrook
5th of 10
Date
19/Feb/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:34.64
Placings
1 Adagio
2 French Delivery
3 Oakfield Echidna
4 Time To Turn
Taree
5th of 11
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1262m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
6.3
Flucs
81.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.26
Placings
1 Hay Pearl
2 Pennart
3 Lord Akomeed
4 Uncle Moonlight
Muswellbrook
7th of 9
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.23
Flucs
4.60 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.69
Placings
1 Rockbarton Fashion
2 Super Story
3 Clan D'Oro
4 Vinlago
Beaumont
2nd of 8
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.28
Placings
1 Sharkhop
3 Sanbano
4 Rockin' Millie
Goulburn
9th of 12
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.37
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:17.18
Placings
1 Lonrioli
2 Gulf Of Lion
3 Malabar
4 Just An Upstart
Kembla Grange
8th of 11
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
7.4
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:58.55
Placings
1 Justina
2 Belriah
3 Headstock
Warwick Farm
3rd of 10
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
781m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.91
Placings
1 Exsensible
2 Flying Circus
4 Floating
Warwick Farm
4th of 6
Date
15/Aug/22
Distance
806m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.48
Placings
1 Enzina
2 Proud Image
3 Sugoi Legend
Warwick Farm
6th of 7
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
807m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
12.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.18
Placings
1 The Rockwell Scale
2 Oryx
3 Dar Legend
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Star Of Yamba (7)
|
Scratched @ 07:50 28/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCoffs Harbour
11th of 13
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1615m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.03
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:37.42
Placings
1 Ponte Vecchio
2 More For Us
3 Raised By Wolves
4 Latin Lyric
Kempsey
10th of 10
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
1450m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.75
Placings
1 Cassia Lane
2 Oakfield Mamselle
3 Havieron
4 Skates On
Coffs Harbour
6th of 10
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
1605m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.26
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:40.06
Placings
1 Ashim
2 Ausbred Cooee
3 Uncaged
4 Spiele
Taree
2nd of 7
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:36.93
Placings
1 Believe So
3 He's A Copy Boy
4 Duble Memory
Kempsey
4th of 11
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1450m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.57
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:28.77
Placings
1 Much More Torque
2 Battledance
3 Havieron
Beaumont
6th of 9
Date
30/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.93
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:22.03
Placings
1 Bakerloo
2 Legal Challenge
3 Charlie's Law
4 Appetite For Risk
Coffs Harbour
6th of 12
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
5.04
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.00
Placings
1 Monte Outlander
2 Lady Wardell
3 Velvet Haze
4 Ashim
Taree
7th of 11
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:14.68
Placings
1 Golden Breeze
2 Bad Boy Darby
3 Don't Forget Dad
4 Our Cousin Al
Taree
4th of 10
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1408m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
13.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:24.66
Placings
1 Senshi
2 Killzy
3 Don't Forget Dad
Bowraville
1st of 6
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1370m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
2.30 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:23.02
Placings
2 Stella Redente
3 Pelgrave
4 Jevington Will Do
Grafton
3rd of 14
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1410m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.54
Placings
1 Belle Tycoon
2 Speedzone
4 Endangered Species
Kempsey
9th of 10
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1450m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:26.00
Placings
1 Don't Forget Dad
1 Barry's Lane
3 Berkinson
4 Shades Of Frisco
Taree
9th of 10
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
52.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:23.56
Placings
1 Royal Charge
2 Ljungberg
3 Agirlsbestfriend
4 Gobbled
Taree
10th of 14
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.67
Placings
1 Herne Hill
2 Stratum Chief
3 Enterprise Lassie
4 Intercept
Taree
8th of 11
Date
18/Jul/23
Distance
1262m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:15.18
Placings
1 Convincebility
2 I Know The Trainer
3 Lion Class
4 Heir Apparent
Taree
9th of 11
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1312m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:18.62
Placings
1 Assiduity
2 Discreet Lady
3 Wannawinwin
4 Barry's Lane
Taree
1st of 12
Date
27/Jun/23
Distance
1412m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
1
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:25.82
Placings
2 Narnia
3 Herne Hill
4 Spring Wellness
Port Macquarie
8th of 10
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
5.9
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:29.81
Placings
1 Cirebon
2 Bantarki
3 Nothing's Sacred
4 Bondadosa
Taree
9th of 11
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1312m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:18.53
Placings
1 Auzstar
2 Four Egos
3 Gold Card
4 Sassy Choice
Taree
6th of 10
Date
22/May/23
Distance
1262m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:15.42
Placings
1 Sukhbir
2 Are We Good
3 Just One Look
4 Battledance
Taree
1st of 10
Date
08/May/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:14.83
Placings
2 Are We Good
3 Narnia
4 Sumo Fish
Grafton
9th of 11
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
6.1
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:08.53
Placings
1 Maximum Vortex
2 Fire Up Bruce
3 Hey Little Sister
4 Bean Rocking
Port Macquarie
9th of 13
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.4
Flucs
20.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:11.86
Placings
1 She's Rewarding
2 Welloutofreach
3 Pack Of Wolves
4 Grandellie
Taree
5th of 11
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.7
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.75
Placings
1 Dis Is Heaven
2 Telegraph
3 Viv
4 Boss Shelby
Port Macquarie
7th of 11
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
7.6
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:04.53
Placings
1 Darci Diva
2 Viv
3 Athena Nyx
4 My One
Tuncurry
11th of 11
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
8
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.01
Placings
1 Bottom Bar
2 Lanks
3 Fleur De Rose
4 Red Lantern
Coffs Harbour
6th of 14
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1313m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.1
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:17.96
Placings
1 Olakau'Atu
2 Ugly Nicos
3 Pontoon Pete
4 Killzy
Tuncurry
2nd of 9
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.34
Placings
1 Willinga Freefall
3 Grecian Lass
4 Are We Good
Kempsey
3rd of 7
Date
05/Dec/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:14.99
Placings
1 Velvet Haze
2 Silver Canvas
4 Exolay
Taree
9th of 14
Date
20/Nov/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.85
Placings
1 Willinga Freefall
2 First Peoples
3 Are We Good
4 Adelinda
Kempsey
1st of 11
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:15.50
Placings
2 Ambitious Fella
3 Willinga Karisma
4 Oakfield Feather
Port Macquarie
4th of 14
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.23
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.88
Placings
1 Tiva Bay
2 Edge Of Reward
3 Pendulum
Tuncurry
6th of 12
Date
09/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:29.38
Placings
1 Strobing
2 Star Impact
3 Ocean Flyer
Newcastle
5th of 10
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:15.98
Placings
1 Self Improvement
2 Avebury
3 Grand Crusader
Port Macquarie
3rd of 12
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:14.68
Placings
1 Parties Galore
2 Caroline Bay
4 Astern's Girl
Taree
4th of 12
Date
26/Jul/22
Distance
1257m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:19.70
Placings
1 Luck Aplenty
2 Wonder Brahma
3 Papal Miss
Grafton
5th of 10
Date
14/Jul/22
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
31.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:09.66
Placings
1 Ben Hur
2 Taking The Mikki
3 Aquarius
Taree
2nd of 12
Date
28/Jun/22
Distance
1257m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:16.08
Placings
1 Don't Forget Dad
3 Papal Miss
4 Threetimeslucky
Port Macquarie
2nd of 12
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:13.81
Placings
1 Wizard Of Oz
3 Toomuchinformation
4 Allay
Coffs Harbour
3rd of 9
Date
09/Jun/22
Distance
1220m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.60
Placings
1 Pontoon Pete
2 Waipio
4 Savium
Port Macquarie
4th of 8
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.7
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:15.02
Placings
1 Justadude
2 Waipio
3 Pack Of Wolves
Port Macquarie
8th of 13
Date
17/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:00.80
Placings
1 Velvet Haze
2 De Lovely Lad
3 Limpida
Taree
4th of 12
Date
02/May/22
Distance
1007m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
51.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
0:59.62
Placings
1 Jesta Coco
2 Better Judgement
3 Threetimeslucky
Port Macquarie
8th of 12
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1006m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:01.32
Placings
1 Icing On The Cake
2 Smart Thinker
3 Sir Lincoln
Port Macquarie
8th of 10
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
1208m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
7.9
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:13.42
Placings
1 Askebar
2 Crystal's Legacy
3 Justadude
Tamworth
10th of 14
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.57
Placings
1 Anzani
2 Angel's Voice
3 Global Challenge
Port Macquarie
4th of 10
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:06.78
Placings
1 London Ruler
2 Press Freedom
3 Typhoon Amber
Tuncurry
7th of 8
Date
06/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
8.4
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.15
Placings
1 American President
2 Prefer To Be Ready
3 My One
Scone
9th of 9
Date
15/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
9.2
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:59.66
Placings
1 Bullinachinashop
2 Regalo D'Oro
3 Tillman
Newcastle
1st of 5
Date
13/Oct/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.93
Placings
2 La Brea
3 Wealthofknowledge
4 Bethafreshair
Wyong
4th of 7
Date
17/May/21
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.70
Placings
1 Don't Hesitate
2 Askebar
3 Paradise Island
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Bad Boy Darby (10)
|
Scratched @ 07:50 28/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
5th of 11
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1006m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.49
Placings
1 One 'N' Only
2 Inlanda
3 Mission Ridge
4 Playin' Thru
Taree
3rd of 9
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:58.76
Placings
1 October Revolution
2 Super Freds
4 Just One Look
Kempsey
7th of 11
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1450m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
3.75
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:28.77
Placings
1 Much More Torque
2 Battledance
3 Havieron
4 Star Of Yamba
Coffs Harbour
5th of 9
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.65
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:19.78
Placings
1 Inviva
2 Amalfi Amore
3 Wannawinwin
4 Too Much Heaven
Taree
5th of 8
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.73
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:14.50
Placings
1 Bantarki
2 Sumati
3 Balzando
4 Retrieval
Taree
2nd of 11
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:14.68
Placings
1 Golden Breeze
3 Don't Forget Dad
4 Our Cousin Al
Lismore
6th of 8
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1310m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
13
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:17.38
Placings
1 Belle Tycoon
2 Peregrination
3 Volfoni
4 Nanakorobi Yaoki
Coffs Harbour
7th of 13
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1005m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:59.24
Placings
1 Lashoni
2 Capannello
3 Wanjina Rose
4 Cotton Caper
Doomben
11th of 11
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
7.9
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:21.18
Placings
1 Extessive
2 Ancient Egypt
3 Noted
4 Invictus Lad
4 Parallel
Lismore
7th of 14
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
1410m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:25.53
Placings
1 Gem Of The Lochs
2 Taikun Tommy
3 Ultimate Man
4 Princess Zeddy
Grafton
6th of 10
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:38.02
Placings
1 Dresden
2 State Capital
3 Bay Street
4 Showman
Coffs Harbour
12th of 14
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:40.93
Placings
1 Claptone
2 Proud With Pride
3 Blend
4 I'Mtimmyzou
Lismore
6th of 14
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1210m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.71
Placings
1 Franklin Corners
2 Fire Up Bruce
3 Twosret
4 Ultimate Man
Coffs Harbour
7th of 10
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1010m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
6.9
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:01.44
Placings
1 Bonjour Rupert
2 Continuum
3 Star Of Shalaa
4 Awesome Miss
Coffs Harbour
6th of 10
Date
01/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.98
Placings
1 Vilified
2 Rayock
3 Explosive Truth
4 Mr Tabasco
Gold Coast
7th of 8
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
6.1
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:46.15
Placings
1 Du Maurier
2 Perfect Encounter
3 Master Marko
Grafton
4th of 12
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:44.24
Placings
1 Polemic
2 Flying Banjo
3 Kennysing
Coffs Harbour
7th of 8
Date
09/Jun/22
Distance
1420m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
5.4
Flucs
12.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:28.60
Placings
1 Lucap
2 Too Much Heaven
3 Black Sunrise
Inverell
1st of 13
Date
20/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:15.72
Placings
2 Gobbled
3 Jacin Talee
4 Sweet Home Alabama
Grafton
1st of 11
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:13.21
Placings
2 Wizard Of Oz
3 Dimitri
4 Waipio
Grafton
8th of 10
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
7.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:56.26
Placings
1 D'Oro Heart
2 Rhapsody Queen
3 Mullumova
Lismore
4th of 6
Date
09/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:04.96
Placings
1 Rapids
2 Hardley Grey
3 Phil's Dream
Grafton
6th of 10
Date
16/Aug/21
Distance
1006m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.42
Placings
1 Orphan Ash
2 Freya's Falcon
3 Hidden Trust
Warwick
6th of 7
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
8.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:45.73
Placings
1 Legal Esprit
2 Gypsy Isle
3 Tenacity Jane
Coffs Harbour
6th of 8
Date
30/Dec/20
Distance
810m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.08
Placings
1 More Than Buttons
2 Tonatrix
3 Andiamo Eagle
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |